Burials in Section C Row nb. 5 with Lea Randers
Burials of a row normally follow a strict chronological order broken only by a few "late" burials where surviving relatives have reserved neighbouring places. An empty place (or "unknown" burial) may indicate that the place for some reason was never used as planned. So far it is important to study neighbouring burials from a genealogical point of view.
Surname | Given Name | Info. | Year | Position | [*] | Note | Cross-ref. |
[*] State: = identified stone, = unreadable stone, = stone not found, = grave/no stone, = grave, no exact pos. | |||||||
HOLLæNDER (HOLLäNDER) | Mirjam, | ugift, | 1807,16.12 | C-5-1-Mlgd 0 | |||
BERMAN | Aron, | 1807,25.12 | C-5-2-Mlgd 0 | [Mangler i JD] | |||
alias Aron RINGSTED | |||||||
HAMBRO | Jacob Suferson, | 1808,24.1 | C-5-3-Mlgd | ||||
alias Jacob Suferson RENDSBURG | |||||||
FüRST | Philip Aron, | 1808,6.3 | C-5-4-Mlgd 0 | ||||
EIBESCHüTZ | Hanne, | ugift, | 1808,29.5 | C-5-5-Mlgd | |||
SINGER | Elias Joseph, | 1808,1.6 | C-5-6-Mlgd 0 | ||||
PHILIP | Belle, | f. NATHAN, g. Marcus, | 1808,13.8 | C-5-7-Mlgd 0 | |||
HENRIQUES | Moses Abraham, | 1808,19.9 | C-5-8-Mlgd 0 | ||||
alias Moses NASCHE (NASCHOU) | |||||||
MAGNUS | Bracha, | ugift, | 1808,14.10 | C-5-9-Mlgd 0 | |||
alias Bracha CLEVE | |||||||
BENDIX | Salomon II, | invalid, | 1809,10.2 | C-5-10-Mlgd 0 | |||
alias Salomon II ULFEN | |||||||
RANDERS | Lea, | f. PEISER, g. Moses, | 1809,4.6 | C-5-11-Mlgd 0 | [Mangler i JD] | ||
COHEN (COHN) | Magnus Nathan, | 1809,20.6 | C-5-12-Mlgd 0 | ||||
BERMAN | Jacob, | 1810,13.2 | C-5-13-Mlgd | ||||
RUBEN | Gelle, | ugift, | 1810,23.3 | C-5-14-Mlgd 0 | |||
RINGSTED | Feigel, | f. MANES, g. Wolf, | 1810,3.23 | C-5-15-Mlgd 0 | [Mangler i JD] | ||
TEXIERE | Bella, | g. Jacob Wulf, | 1810,2.5 | C-5-16-Mlgd 0 | |||
TEXIERE | Jacob Wulf, | 1811,22.11 | C-5-17-Mlgd | ||||
LEVY | Meyer, | 1810,17.6 | C-5-18-Mlgd 0 | ||||
alias Meyer SIESBYE (SIESBY) | |||||||
CALMER | Levin, | pottehandler, | 1810,17.9 | C-5-19-Mlgd | |||
CALMER | Hanne, | f. NATHAN, g. Levin, | 1811,13.12 | C-5-20-Mlgd 0 | |||
JACOB | Joseph Simon, | 1810,8.10 | C-5-21-Mlgd 0 | ||||
GOLDSCHMIDT | Moses Berendt, | 1810,18.10 | C-5-22-Mlgd Legat | ||||
PHILIP | Joseph, | 1810,21.10 | C-5-23-Mlgd 0 | ||||
JOEL | Levi, | 1811,9.2 | C-5-24-Mlgd | [Trykfejl i JD, 0 for ingen sten] | |||
alias Levi WACHER | |||||||
MARCUS | Marthe, | f. PHILIP, g. Samuel, | 1811,17.2 | C-5-25-Mlgd 0 | |||
HECKSCHER | Israel, | frislagter, | 1811,28.2 | C-5-26-Mlgd | |||
MATHIESEN | Calmer, | 1811,1.3 | C-5-27-Mlgd | [Ulæselig, M.: Hvid Sten forvitret] | |||
JACOB | David Simon, | barn, | 1811,6.4 | C-5-28-Mlgd 0 | |||
RUBEN | Ephraim Magnus, | fabrikant, Helsingør, | 1813,27.8 | C-5-29-Mlgd 0 | |||
alias Ephraim Magnus HELSINGøR | |||||||
RUBEN | Sara, | f. MOSES, g. Ephraim Magnus, | 1815,14.6 | C-5-30-Mlgd 0 |